Visionz Tech

Visionz TechVisionz Tech
Visionz Tech

Visionz Tech

2021ActiveTel Aviv, Israel

About

Frequently asked

What is Visionz Tech's revenue?

StartupHub estimates Visionz Tech's annual revenue at $1.4M (range $348K to $4.0M, 28% confidence), based on comparable companies in the sector.

What is Visionz Tech's valuation?

StartupHub estimates Visionz Tech's effective valuation at $43.5M (range $30.0M to $72.0M, 10% confidence), based on comparable companies in the sector.

How much funding has Visionz Tech raised?

Visionz Tech has raised a total of $12M in funding. The most recent round on record is Seed.

Where is Visionz Tech headquartered?

Visionz Tech is headquartered in Tel Aviv, Israel.

When was Visionz Tech founded?

Visionz Tech was founded in 2021.

What industry does Visionz Tech operate in?

Visionz Tech operates in Computer Vision, AI Infrastructure, MLOps, Industrial Automation, Quality Control, Manufacturing Tech.

Scores
Measured, not editorial
Agent Readiness
28/100

How well an AI agent can read and use this site: structured data, clean markup, and whether key facts are reachable without running JavaScript. We scan the live site.

Scan this site yourself

Star ratings come from visitors, one per person per profile, and are shown exactly as given: we do not weight, curate or filter them. Reviews are published in full alongside the rating that accompanied them.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.