Potico Singapore

About
Potico Singapore is an online florist and gift shop that offers a wide selection of beautiful and affordable flowers and gifts for all occasions. They provide free same-day delivery across Singapore, making it convenient for customers to send thoughtful presents for birthdays, anniversaries, romantic gestures, apologies, and more. They also offer sympathy funeral flowers.
Technology stack
detected 2026-07-02CDN
Cloudflare
Email
Google Workspace
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.
Frequently asked
What does Potico Singapore do?
Potico Singapore is an online florist and gift shop that offers a wide selection of beautiful and affordable flowers and gifts for all occasions. They provide free same-day delivery across Singapore, making it convenient for customers to send thoughtful presents for birthdays, anniversaries, romantic gestures, apologies, and more. They also offer sympathy funeral flowers.
Where is Potico Singapore headquartered?
Potico Singapore is headquartered in Singapore, Singapore.
What industry does Potico Singapore operate in?
Potico Singapore operates in Gift, E-commerce, Flowers, Gifting, Logistics, Delivery Services.
How many employees does Potico Singapore have?
Potico Singapore has approximately 100 people on record.
