ProximityParks USA Founders Fund

ProximityParks USA Founders FundProximityParks USA Founders Fund
ProximityParks USA Founders Fund

ProximityParks USA Founders Fund

2017Venture CapitalMexico City, Mexico

About

ProximityParks is a real estate investment firm specializing in the acquisition, development, and management of last-mile logistics industrial properties. Founded in 2017, the firm focuses on opportunities in Mexico, aiming to provide sustainable and efficient urban logistics solutions.
Frequently asked

What type of investor is ProximityParks USA Founders Fund?

ProximityParks is a real estate investment firm specializing in the acquisition, development, and management of last-mile logistics industrial properties. Founded in 2017, the firm focuses on opportunities in Mexico, aiming to provide sustainable and efficient urban logistics solutions.

What kind of firm is ProximityParks USA Founders Fund?

ProximityParks USA Founders Fund is a Venture Capital.

Where is ProximityParks USA Founders Fund based?

ProximityParks USA Founders Fund is based in Mexico City, Mexico.

What sectors does ProximityParks USA Founders Fund focus on?

ProximityParks USA Founders Fund focuses on Logistics, Warehousing, Industrial Properties, Real Estate.

Scores
Measured, not editorial
Domain Rating
7/100

Strength of the site’s backlink profile, on the industry-standard 0-100 scale. Licensed third-party data, not our opinion.

Check any domain free

Star ratings come from visitors, one per person per profile, and are shown exactly as given: we do not weight, curate or filter them. Reviews are published in full alongside the rating that accompanied them.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.