HKX Capital
HKX Capital
About
HKX Capital is an early-stage venture capital firm that partners with visionary founders building transformative technology companies. They focus on identifying and supporting startups with strong potential for growth and market disruption across various sectors.
Frequently asked
What type of investor is HKX Capital?
HKX Capital is an early-stage venture capital firm that partners with visionary founders building transformative technology companies. They focus on identifying and supporting startups with strong potential for growth and market disruption across various sectors.
What kind of firm is HKX Capital?
HKX Capital is a Venture Capital.
Where is HKX Capital based?
HKX Capital is based in New York, USA.
What sectors does HKX Capital focus on?
HKX Capital focuses on Fintech, SaaS, AI, Web3.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.