CTF Employee Holdings

CTF Employee HoldingsCTF Employee Holdings
CE

CTF Employee Holdings

An investment firm based in Denver, Colorado, operating as a limited partnership.

Venture CapitalDenver, USA

About

CTF Employee Holdings, LLC is a limited partnership based in Denver, Colorado. It is related to Platte River Equity V, L.P., which acts as its manager. The firm's industry group is categorized as 'Other' within the financial services sector, specifically a 'Pooled Investment Fund' and 'Private Equity Fund'.
Frequently asked

What type of investor is CTF Employee Holdings?

CTF Employee Holdings, LLC is a limited partnership based in Denver, Colorado. It is related to Platte River Equity V, L.P., which acts as its manager. The firm's industry group is categorized as 'Other' within the financial services sector, specifically a 'Pooled Investment Fund' and 'Private Equity Fund'.

What kind of firm is CTF Employee Holdings?

CTF Employee Holdings is a Venture Capital.

Where is CTF Employee Holdings based?

CTF Employee Holdings is based in Denver, USA.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.