M-Fund Club

M-Fund Club
Rate
About
M-Fund Club is Israel's leading angel investors platform combining a VC fund with an angel club. Provides accredited investors access to curated early-stage startup SPVs and co-investment opportunities. Portfolio company focuses on technology and innovation.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your take.
Frequently asked
What type of investor is M-Fund Club?
M-Fund Club is Israel's leading angel investors platform combining a VC fund with an angel club. Provides accredited investors access to curated early-stage startup SPVs and co-investment opportunities. Portfolio company focuses on technology and innovation.
What kind of firm is M-Fund Club?
M-Fund Club is a Angel Syndicate.
Where is M-Fund Club based?
M-Fund Club is based in Tel Aviv, Israel.
What sectors does M-Fund Club focus on?
M-Fund Club focuses on Artificial Intelligence, Development, Data Science, Sports.
